Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PUNE Railway Station Information and Trains for PUNE

PUNE JN - PUNE

"Pune Junction railway station" (Station code: "PUNE") is the main railway station of Pune. It is a railway junction on the Mumbai-Chennai line. The Pune-Bengaluru line starts from here.

The Pune railway station opened in 1858. The Khandala - Pune railway line was opened in 1858. The Pune - Solapur line was opened in 1860. The Pune - Miraj line was completed in 1886. Initially the Pune - Miraj line was a meter-gauge track. Later it was converted to broad-gauge in 1971. The present Pune railway station building was built in 1925.

This station has three footbridges with a skywalk. Elevator service is available on footbridge. Plans are being made to upgrade this station to a world-class standard.

Maldhakka is the freight depot of the Pune Railway Station and consists of 2 railway sheds. All freight trains are loaded and unloaded at this depot. The entrance to the goods yard is situated in Maldhakka Chowk.

The station is powered by a solar power plant and emergency diesel generators. The 160 kWp solar power plant generates around 2.4 lakh units (kWh) annually. Funded by Persistent CSR, Sunshot built the plant in June 2016. This project was replicated for the Hyderabad Deccan railway station and was inaugurated by Railway Minister Suresh Prabhu.

There is a diesel locomotive shed located near the Ghorpuri railway station, 2 km away from Pune station. It is one of three diesel sheds that belong to Central railway and the largest of the three.

Pune Railway Station serves as a stop for southbound trains from Mumbai, Gujarat, Madhya Pradesh, and Rajasthan. It also serves as a stop for northbound trains from Goa and Karnataka. The station is a major hub for freight transportation.

Below are some statistics:Number of Terminating Trains: 81

Number of Originating Trains: 81

Number of Halting Trains: 134

Number of Platforms: 6

The Pune Suburban Railway operates on single route, Pune Junction to Lonavala and its part, Shivajinagar, Pune to Talegaon. There are 15 trains that operate on the Pune - Lonavala route and 3 trains that operate on the Shivajinagar, Pune - Talegaon route.

There are eight DEMU trains that operate between the Pune Junction and Daund station. Major stops on this route are Loni Kalbhor and Urali Kanchan. This section is electrified and is planned to be included in suburban rail.

This luxury train takes a tour of Maharashtra and Goa. Its route includes Pune Junction as a stop.

There are plans to increase service in the Mumbai-Pune section, lay additional track between Pune and Lonavla, increase the budget for track surveys, and construct separate terminals for suburban trains. There are also proposals to construct a new EMU terminal. It would be situated to the west of the existing station and have three lines and three platforms.

440 Trains found crossing station PUNE JN - PUNE

LTT (00:15)MDU (09:45) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (00:15)RJT (17:50) 41hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (00:25)DNR (10:30) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSL (00:25)PUNE (12:05) 11hr 40mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

PUNE (00:25)GWL (03:10) 26hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (00:30)MMR (09:50) 9hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PBR (00:40)SC (10:20) 33hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (00:45)PUNE (05:30) 23hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

BME (00:55)YPR (03:48) 50hr 53mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

OKHA (00:55)TN (04:45) 51hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SGNR (02:00)TPJ (11:20) 57hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MUV (02:40)PUNE (07:20) 28hr 40mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

CDG (03:25)YPR (06:20) 50hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LJN (04:00)PUNE (05:10) 25hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BSBS (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 19hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (04:10)PUNE (08:05) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TVC (04:25)CSMT (20:50) 40hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BVC (04:25)COA (21:27) 41hr 2mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BVC (04:25)COA (19:45) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TPJ (04:45)SGNR (13:25) 56hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YPR (05:00)BKN (06:50) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

COA (05:00)BVC (19:45) 38hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 18hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (05:15)NZM (05:35) 24hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

JU (05:15)SBC (03:00) 45hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (05:15)SBC (05:30) 48hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ERS (05:15)PUNE (10:30) 29hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

COA (05:15)BVC (18:55) 37hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ERS (05:15)PUNE (05:50) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGKT (05:25)PUNE (04:35) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)CBE (02:15) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:25)SC (10:20) 28hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

ERS (05:30)PUNE (09:30) 18hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RJT (05:30)SC (08:10) 26hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (05:30)KOP (13:05) 55hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

AII (05:30)MYS (06:00) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (05:30)SBC (05:30) 48hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RJT (05:30)CBE (21:30) 40hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (05:40)PUNE (09:05) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (05:50)SC (14:20) 8hr 30mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

NZM (05:50)KOP (16:20) 34hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (05:50)MYS (04:55) 47hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (19:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (20:50) 38hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NCJ (06:00)CSMT (19:15) 37hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (06:05)CSMT (09:55) 3hr 50mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (06:10)BGP (17:30) 17hr 50mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

MYS (06:15)DR (05:40) 23hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (06:15)DR (05:30) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DNR (06:30)PUNE (17:10) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NED (06:30)LTT (23:45) 17hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (11:05) 28hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LJN (06:30)PUNE (08:05) 25hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SUR (06:30)PUNE (10:30) 4hr 0mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

MS (06:30)CSMT (05:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (06:40)PUNE (09:57) 3hr 17mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

LTT (06:55)VSKP (11:15) 28hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (06:55)VSKP (10:40) 27hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (07:00)PUNE (11:05) 4hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (07:15)CSMT (10:25) 3hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (07:15)CSMT (10:25) 3hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

INDB (07:30)LPI (13:45) 30hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

AII (07:35)PUNE (08:30) 16hr 25mins

PUNE (07:45)JBP (05:00) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JBP (07:45)PUNE (04:05) 20hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (07:50)CSMT (11:15) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

KOP (08:05)CSMT (20:05) 12hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 15hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

G (08:10)KOP (13:05) 28hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 24hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BIDR (08:20)LTT (23:55) 15hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (08:20)PUNE (11:45) 27hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

HWH (08:25)PUNE (11:45) 27hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CAPE (08:25)CSMT (03:40) 43hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJU (08:30)PUNE (20:20) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:40)KOP (20:25) 11hr 45mins
General: 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC SL 2S

CSMT (08:40)KOP (20:25) 11hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

NZM (08:45)YPR (06:21) 39hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (08:45)YPR (06:20) 45hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NZM (08:45)YPR (06:20) 45hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

COA (08:45)LTT (11:05) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CBE (08:55)LTT (14:30) 29hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (08:55)PUNE (04:35) 19hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZM (09:00)SBC (10:30) 39hr 0mins

KOP (09:05)NZM (17:10) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 14hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JP (09:15)PUNE (08:05) 22hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (09:15)SBC (03:00) 41hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KDCY (09:15)MAS (15:40) 30hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NGP (09:20)PUNE (04:05) 14hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (09:30)SUR (13:30) 4hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 14hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (17:10) 31hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (09:40)MAS (16:00) 30hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PNBE (10:00)PUNE (18:20) 14hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MYS (10:00)UDZ (04:55) 42hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

JHS (10:20)PUNE (09:20) 23hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (10:30)SRC (18:15) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (10:30)BME (07:30) 45hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (10:30)SRC (18:15) 31hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PUNE (10:45)HTE (17:05) 30hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (10:45)PUNE (07:35) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (10:55)PUNE (07:10) 20hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

NZM (10:55)PUNE (07:10) 20hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

CSMT (11:05)MAO (04:00) 12hr 55mins
General: SL 2S
Tatkal: SL 2S

PUNE (11:10)NZM (06:55) 12hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (11:10)NZM (06:55) 19hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (11:15)BBS (16:45) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 12hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:01) 32hr 46mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)BBS (17:25) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:15)GKP (20:00) 32hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

YPR (11:30)BME (04:40) 41hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

YPR (11:30)JP (06:35) 43hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BSP (11:35)PUNE (09:45) 22hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (11:40)BSL (22:00) 10hr 20mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

LTT (12:05)NED (04:45) 16hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (12:05)KIK (18:35) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (12:05)BIDR (01:30) 13hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)TVC (03:50) 39hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:10)NCJ (03:40) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGKT (12:15)PUNE (07:35) 19hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (12:20)CSMT (13:35) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (12:20)ADI (07:45) 19hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (12:25)CGL (13:00) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

LTT (12:25)COA (13:30) 25hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (12:30)CSMT (16:20) 11hr 30mins

VSG (12:30)NZM (04:20) 39hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

CSMT (12:45)MAS (10:50) 22hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JHS (12:50)PUNE (09:15) 20hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (13:00)VSG (04:45) 39hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GKP (13:00)PUNE (05:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

BGP (13:00)PUNE (03:15) 38hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

LTT (13:15)MDU (18:10) 10hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (13:15)KIK (18:50) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (13:20)COA (13:50) 24hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

LTT (13:20)MAS (12:55) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (13:20)CSMT (12:35) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BHUJ (13:25)PUNE (07:35) 18hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KZJ (13:30)PUNE (11:05) 21hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GDG (13:40)CSMT (05:10) 10hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GDG (13:40)CSMT (05:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

DHN (13:50)KOP (03:35) 61hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

YPR (13:55)NZM (13:00) 47hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

YPR (13:55)NZM (12:50) 46hr 55mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

YPR (13:55)NZM (13:00) 47hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

YPR (13:55)CDG (18:20) 52hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL

KIK (14:00)LTT (23:45) 33hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:00)MAS (16:20) 26hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SUR (14:00)PUNE (18:05) 4hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (14:00)HYB (05:55) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KIK (14:00)LTT (20:30) 30hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (14:10)HYB (05:30) 15hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (14:15)HYB (04:00) 9hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PUNE (14:15)HYB (04:30) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (14:25)PUNE (18:40) 4hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (14:25)NZB (10:40) 20hr 15mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (14:35)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MDU (14:45)LTT (23:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (14:45)PUNE (23:10) 8hr 25mins
General: EA EC CC
Tatkal: EA EC CC

SUR (14:50)SRC (06:10) 33hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HYB (14:50)CSMT (04:55) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HYB (14:50)CSMT (04:55) 14hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (14:50)VSG (07:25) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BJP (14:50)CSTM (04:10) 13hr 20mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

NGP (15:00)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SC (15:00)RJT (17:50) 26hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NZM (15:00)VSG (06:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SC (15:00)PBR (22:05) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TEN (15:00)DR (05:40) 38hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GWL (15:00)PUNE (20:05) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NGP (15:00)PUNE (08:05) 17hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (15:05)BBS (04:35) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

PUNE (15:15)AMI (03:15) 12hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (15:15)JBP (07:35) 8hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:15)HWH (19:50) 28hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (15:15)AJNI (05:15) 14hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (15:15)JHS (09:35) 18hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:15)JHS (09:00) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:15)CSMT (19:15) 4hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (15:15)HWH (19:50) 28hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

SC (15:15)RJT (19:00) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SC (15:15)PBR (23:50) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:15)AMI (03:15) 12hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (15:15)AJNI (05:15) 14hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (15:15)HBJ (04:45) 13hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PUNE (15:15)DNR (20:00) 8hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 32hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BBS (15:25)CSMT (03:55) 36hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (15:25)MAS (22:35) 31hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

CSMT (15:30)SC (05:30) 8hr 30mins

PUNE (15:30)JP (13:40) 22hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UBL (15:30)DR (07:25) 15hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (15:30)PUNE (04:05) 36hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (15:30)DHI (11:05) 19hr 35mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PUNE (15:30)JP (13:40) 22hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UBL (15:30)DR (07:20) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:30)INDB (08:30) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHI (15:30)PUNE (04:40) 13hr 10mins

CSMT (15:35)CAPE (12:00) 44hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (15:50)MFP (03:10) 32hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

MAS (15:50)LTT (16:00) 24hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HBJ (15:50)PUNE (06:25) 14hr 35mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MDU (15:50)LTT (20:30) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (15:55)ADI (20:55) 29hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CGL (16:00)CSMT (16:20) 24hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NGP (16:00)PUNE (10:15) 18hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

MAO (16:00)PUNE (05:50) 13hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNVL (16:00)NED (09:25) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PNVL (16:00)NED (11:00) 19hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DNR (01:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)MUV (19:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)BJU (03:00) 34hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (16:15)DBG (06:50) 38hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)GKP (01:05) 32hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (16:15)PUNE (04:35) 12hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)LJN (17:10) 24hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

UBL (16:15)NZM (06:20) 38hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (16:15)MUV (19:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (16:25)PUNE (19:50) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBC (16:45)NZM (17:45) 31hr 15mins

DBG (16:45)PUNE (08:05) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (16:50)PUNE (12:25) 19hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HBJ (17:00)DWR (19:30) 26hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)JU (16:50) 47hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (17:00)AII (17:30) 48hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (17:10)PUNE (20:25) 3hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

CSMT (17:10)PUNE (20:25) 3hr 15mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BPQ (17:15)PUNE (10:50) 17hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:00) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (17:20)PUNE (11:05) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:20)JAT (10:15) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GKP (17:25)PUNE (03:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (17:25)PUNE (03:30) 34hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HBJ (17:25)PUNE (09:20) 15hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PVR (17:25)CSMT (04:10) 10hr 45mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

PUNE (17:30)BPQ (15:00) 6hr 30mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NED (17:30)PNVL (09:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:30)INDB (11:25) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:40)NGP (09:10) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (17:40)NGP (09:25) 15hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PUNE (17:40)NGP (09:25) 15hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:40)BSP (16:50) 23hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (17:50)KOP (06:05) 12hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (17:55)CSMT (21:05) 3hr 10mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PUNE (18:00)SUR (22:00) 4hr 0mins
General: CC SL 2S
Tatkal: CC SL 2S

NGP (18:00)PUNE (09:05) 15hr 5mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

MAS (18:15)LTT (16:00) 21hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SRC (18:25)PUNE (02:45) 32hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (18:25)HWH (04:15) 33hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (18:25)PUNE (02:45) 32hr 20mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AMI (18:30)PUNE (13:15) 18hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (18:35)CSMT (22:00) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMI (18:35)PUNE (07:40) 13hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

MYS (18:35)AII (17:30) 46hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A CC SL 2S

NGP (18:35)PUNE (09:45) 15hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NGP (18:35)PUNE (09:45) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MYS (18:35)AII (17:30) 46hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (18:35)CSMT (22:00) 3hr 25mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

AMI (18:35)PUNE (07:40) 13hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PUNE (18:35)HWH (03:55) 33hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (18:45)MAO (08:30) 5hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (18:45)MAS (16:20) 21hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (18:45)MAS (16:20) 21hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (18:45)ERS (22:35) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DWNA (18:50)TOK (19:20) 29hr 10mins

ADI (19:20)KOP (15:25) 20hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (19:35)MAS (23:25) 4hr 25mins

NGP (19:40)PUNE (11:45) 16hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PUNE (19:50)JP (20:25) 24hr 35mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL