Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PURI Railway Station Information and Trains for PURI

PURI - PURI

134 Trains found crossing station PURI - PURI

LTT (00:15)PURI (08:40) 32hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (00:15)PURI (08:40) 32hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SNSI (00:45)PURI (11:00) 34hr 15mins

JYG (05:10)PURI (03:20) 22hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (05:25)LTT (13:35) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (05:25)LTT (13:35) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YNRK (05:35)PURI (03:25) 42hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (05:45)HWH (13:40) 7hr 55mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

HWH (06:00)PURI (14:30) 8hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SBP (06:00)PURI (12:50) 6hr 50mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

PURI (06:00)BBN (16:40) 10hr 40mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

GNPR (06:00)PURI (15:45) 9hr 45mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (06:30)BKN (22:00) 39hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (06:30)BL (19:50) 37hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HW (06:45)PURI (06:20) 47hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HBJ (07:20)PURI (10:00) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (08:30)PURI (10:20) 49hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ST (08:30)PURI (16:15) 31hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PNBE (08:40)PURI (03:20) 15hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (08:40)PURI (03:20) 18hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (09:00)AII (04:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BBN (09:15)PURI (20:20) 11hr 5mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

HWH (09:15)PURI (18:00) 8hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (09:25)OKHA (13:50) 52hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (09:35)SRC (01:40) 14hr 25mins

PURI (10:25)HWH (19:20) 8hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (10:30)GIMB (06:40) 44hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (10:35)PURI (14:50) 28hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (10:50)PURI (14:35) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (11:35)HWH (20:20) 8hr 45mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

PURI (12:00)SNSI (20:00) 32hr 0mins

PURI (13:15)TPTY (16:20) 27hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

INDB (13:20)PURI (20:05) 30hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

SNSI (13:55)PURI (21:50) 31hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (14:00)KOAA (23:55) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JU (14:00)PURI (10:30) 44hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JU (14:15)PURI (10:00) 43hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (14:25)JYG (13:35) 23hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (14:25)PNBE (10:00) 9hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (14:25)PURI (22:05) 7hr 40mins
General: EC CC
Tatkal: EC CC

PURI (14:25)KYQ (21:35) 31hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (14:25)JYG (13:35) 23hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (14:25)PNBE (10:00) 19hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (15:00)HBJ (15:25) 9hr 0mins

PURI (15:00)YPR (20:00) 29hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

INDB (15:00)PURI (18:45) 27hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

PURI (15:15)YPR (19:15) 28hr 0mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PURI (15:50)JU (12:00) 44hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HTE (15:55)PURI (07:35) 15hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HTE (16:00)PURI (06:10) 8hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (16:05)SBP (22:30) 6hr 25mins
General: 3A CC 2S
Tatkal: 3A CC 2S

PURI (16:05)JU (11:55) 43hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DURG (16:10)PURI (09:15) 17hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

DURG (16:10)PURI (09:15) 17hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (16:25)PURI (15:10) 7hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MAS (16:25)PURI (15:10) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (17:05)PURI (09:45) 40hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DGHA (17:15)PURI (03:20) 10hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (17:20)PURI (18:20) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (17:30)MAS (14:55) 6hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (17:30)ADI (07:25) 37hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (17:30)MAS (14:55) 21hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PRDP (18:00)PURI (22:10) 4hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PURI (18:20)ADI (07:25) 37hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (18:30)DURG (11:55) 17hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (18:30)TPTY (22:45) 28hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ADI (18:40)PURI (08:55) 38hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (18:40)PURI (08:10) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AII (18:50)PURI (14:25) 43hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (19:00)PURI (04:55) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (19:05)PURI (03:20) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SRC (19:10)PURI (04:00) 8hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (19:20)SDAH (04:15) 8hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (19:20)SDAH (04:15) 8hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (19:45)GIMB (12:50) 41hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (19:45)ST (03:20) 31hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (19:55)HTE (11:05) 15hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SDAH (20:00)PURI (04:35) 8hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

AII (20:05)PURI (16:15) 27hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (20:10)HWH (04:55) 8hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (20:10)HWH (04:55) 8hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BL (20:15)PURI (09:45) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BL (20:15)PURI (09:45) 37hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (20:30)HTE (10:45) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (20:35)PURI (07:50) 35hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (20:45)YNRK (21:50) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (20:50)HW (21:15) 48hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:55)PURI (05:50) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (20:55)PURI (05:50) 8hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (20:55)PURI (05:50) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:55)PURI (05:50) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SHM (20:55)PURI (05:50) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (21:25)SRC (06:45) 9hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (21:25)LTT (07:30) 34hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:10)HWH (07:05) 1hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (22:10)HWH (07:05) 8hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

PURI (22:10)HWH (07:05) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:10)HWH (07:05) 8hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:10)KYQ (06:10) 32hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:10)SHM (07:10) 9hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:15)SHC (20:00) 1hr 45mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:25)HWH (08:10) 9hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (22:30)PURI (07:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

HWH (22:30)PURI (07:20) 8hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (22:40)PURI (05:55) 31hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

YPR (22:40)PURI (03:55) 29hr 15mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

GIMB (22:45)PURI (16:15) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:45)SNSI (07:30) 32hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (22:45)AII (21:10) 46hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GIMB (23:00)PURI (19:00) 44hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (23:00)KUR (00:15) 1hr 0mins

PURI (23:05)AII (18:55) 43hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (23:05)PURI (14:25) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (23:40)DGHA (09:25) 9hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KYQ (23:45)PURI (07:50) 32hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (23:50)PURI (09:35) 9hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VZR (23:50)PURI (07:00) 7hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

SHM (23:55)PURI (10:15) 10hr 20mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PURI (23:55)SRC (10:00) 10hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A

PURI (23:55)VZR (06:50) 6hr 55mins

PURI (23:55)INDB (11:25) 35hr 30mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A