Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App
Modify Search

RSR Railway Station

Ad
Trains from station RASRA - RSR

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:45) 47hr 10mins

DBG (04:35)ADI (03:25) 43hr 25mins

BJU (06:30)AII (17:15) 17hr 30mins

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

JYG (07:15)ASR (23:55) 40hr 40mins

AII (07:30)BJU (16:00) 16hr 30mins

AMH (08:00)KOAA (04:00) 20hr 0mins

GKP (08:00)KOAA (04:45) 20hr 45mins

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins

CPR (09:00)ST (18:40) 33hr 40mins

KOAA (11:25)AMH (06:05) 18hr 40mins

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

ASR (11:55)JYG (01:00) 37hr 5mins

FBD (13:35)CPR (08:40) 19hr 5mins

KOAA (14:30)GKP (09:45) 19hr 15mins

CPR (18:00)FBD (12:20) 18hr 20mins

ADI (20:45)DBG (19:15) 46hr 30mins

ADI (21:00)DBG (19:15) 46hr 15mins
RASRA - RSR

Rasra is 34 km far from Ballia and 42 km from Mau Rasra is located at . It has an average elevation of .

India census, Rasra had a population of 29,263.


Ad