Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SADP Railway Station Information and Trains for SADP

SAIDAPUR - SADP

27 Trains found crossing station SAIDAPUR - SADP

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NED (06:00)SBC (04:45) 22hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MS (06:30)CSMT (05:45) 23hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

KOP (07:35)MUGR (13:30) 29hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 15hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (08:10)SBC (08:50) 24hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NZB (14:05)TPTY (06:15) 9hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

NZB (14:05)TPTY (06:15) 16hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

LUR (15:00)YPR (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

LUR (15:00)YPR (07:40) 16hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MUGR (15:30)KOP (22:40) 31hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (16:25)NZB (08:38) 7hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL 2S

TPTY (16:25)NZB (08:38) 16hr 13mins
General: 2A 3A CC SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A CC SL

BIDR (18:05)YPR (07:40) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

BIDR (18:05)YPR (07:40) 13hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

MAS (18:15)LTT (16:00) 21hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (18:45)MAS (16:20) 21hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (18:45)MAS (16:20) 21hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (19:00)BIDR (09:15) 14hr 15mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (19:00)LUR (13:05) 18hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 3hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (20:30)CSMT (20:15) 23hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SBC (22:25)NED (23:30) 25hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBC (22:50)NED (22:50) 24hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CSMT (22:55)MS (21:45) 22hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (23:45)MAS (03:30) 27hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (23:55)CSMT (03:45) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL