Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SSM Railway Station Information and Trains for SSM

SASARAM - SSM

"SSM" may refer to:

153 Trains found crossing station SASARAM - SSM

AII (00:15)KOAA (06:30) 23hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (01:00)NDLS (23:10) 22hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SSM (03:35)RNC (10:05) 6hr 30mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

SSM (03:40)RNC (10:15) 6hr 35mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

MTJ (04:25)HWH (06:50) 26hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGC (04:40)KOAA (09:00) 28hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MTJ (05:00)HWH (06:55) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MTJ (05:00)HWH (06:55) 19hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (05:10)GAYA (14:00) 18hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

AGC (05:10)KOAA (08:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BGP (05:30)PNVL (16:45) 18hr 30mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GAYA (05:35)MS (20:45) 39hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

AGC (05:45)HWH (06:55) 25hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (05:55)KOAA (11:35) 29hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (06:00)LTT (07:50) 42hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (06:30)PURI (16:50) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ANVT (06:30)PURI (12:05) 29hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 17hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MS (07:00)GAYA (22:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GWL (07:15)HWH (06:50) 23hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GWL (07:40)HWH (06:55) 23hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 15hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (08:15)NDLS (06:05) 21hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

LTT (09:00)BGP (11:00) 39hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

ARA (10:00)RNC (21:50) 11hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

ARA (10:00)RNC (20:10) 10hr 10mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (10:55)SDAH (17:30) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:55)ANVT (17:05) 30hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PURI (10:55)ANVT (21:35) 34hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:55) 46hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (11:45)JAT (09:00) 45hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (12:10)GAYA (03:20) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KOAA (12:10)ASR (17:20) 29hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (12:10)GAYA (03:20) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (16:50) 28hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOAA (12:10)AGC (15:50) 27hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (12:35)TATA (21:45) 33hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

GODA (12:40)NDLS (12:35) 23hr 55mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 11hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

AII (12:45)SDAH (16:00) 27hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASR (12:45)TATA (21:10) 32hr 25mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

BGP (13:00)PUNE (03:15) 38hr 15mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

SBP (13:10)MUV (09:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (13:10)ASR (19:45) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SBP (13:10)BSBS (09:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (13:10)ASR (15:50) 26hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ASR (13:25)SDAH (16:35) 27hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (13:40)SHM (10:05) 20hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

GKP (13:40)SHM (10:05) 20hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

DHN (13:50)KOP (03:35) 61hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GAYA (14:15)NDLS (04:30) 9hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GAYA (14:15)NDLS (04:30) 14hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (14:30)ANVT (13:55) 23hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HTE (14:35)ANVT (13:10) 22hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MUV (15:00)SBP (11:05) 20hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSBS (15:00)RNC (04:15) 13hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

BSBS (15:00)SBP (11:05) 20hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BGP (15:30)NDLS (13:00) 21hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

LTT (15:50)RNC (07:25) 39hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (16:00)RNC (11:20) 19hr 20mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

NDLS (16:10)RNC (11:20) 19hr 10mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

FZR (16:10)DHN (04:55) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

FZR (16:10)DHN (05:05) 36hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RNC (16:15)NDLS (10:55) 18hr 40mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

RNC (16:25)NDLS (11:10) 18hr 45mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

LTT (16:40)RNC (06:25) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GAYA (17:00)BDTS (00:25) 31hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

RNC (17:00)SSM (01:00) 8hr 0mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

RNC (17:15)SSM (01:10) 7hr 55mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

BVC (17:30)ASN (10:25) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BVC (17:30)ASN (10:25) 40hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (17:35)HWH (17:15) 23hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

GIMB (17:40)HWH (13:10) 43hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)INDB (01:35) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (17:45)BBU (23:55) 6hr 10mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

HWH (17:45)MTJ (20:20) 26hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)GWL (17:15) 23hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)INDB (01:35) 31hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (17:45)AGC (19:00) 25hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GIMB (18:00)HWH (12:55) 42hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

LTT (18:00)BGP (06:31) 36hr 31mins
General: CC 2S
Tatkal: CC 2S

DDU (18:30)ARA (01:10) 5hr 30mins

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BKN (18:45)HWH (04:15) 33hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 29hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JAT (18:55)KOAA (15:45) 44hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

BKN (19:00)HWH (04:30) 33hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (19:10)GAYA (10:00) 14hr 50mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

AII (19:25)RNC (04:15) 32hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

GAYA (19:30)ANVT (11:55) 16hr 25mins
General: 3A
Tatkal: 3A

HWH (19:40)KLK (04:35) 32hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

ANVT (19:40)HTE (16:50) 21hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ASN (19:45)BVC (11:10) 39hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

ASN (19:45)BVC (11:10) 39hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

JU (20:00)HWH (04:15) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JU (20:00)HWH (04:15) 32hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DDN (20:00)HWH (07:00) 35hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RNC (20:10)BSBS (09:25) 13hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

RNC (20:10)AII (05:20) 33hr 10mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

JU (20:20)HWH (04:30) 27hr 40mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (20:20)GKP (16:25) 20hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SHM (20:20)GKP (16:25) 20hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (20:20)BGP (09:40) 37hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

HWH (20:25)DDN (07:35) 35hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (20:25)YNRK (05:30) 27hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BSB (20:30)RGD (05:55) 9hr 25mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

JAT (20:30)KOAA (15:40) 43hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

GAYA (20:45)ANVT (13:20) 3hr 15mins

ANVT (20:45)HTE (16:45) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YNRK (20:50)HWH (07:00) 27hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (21:00)ANVT (18:00) 21hr 0mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

RNC (21:05)LTT (12:05) 39hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

RNC (21:05)ARA (08:00) 10hr 55mins

RNC (21:05)LTT (07:25) 34hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RNC (21:05)ARA (07:55) 10hr 50mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TATA (21:10)ASR (06:30) 33hr 20mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

TATA (21:15)ASR (06:30) 33hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

DHN (21:20)FZR (10:45) 37hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CSMT (21:30)HWH (12:00) 38hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ANVT (21:30)PNBE (17:00) 19hr 30mins
General: 2S
Tatkal: 2S

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 26hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PURI (21:45)NDLS (04:20) 30hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (21:55)KLK (03:00) 29hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (21:55)CSMT (11:25) 37hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

CSMT (22:15)HWH (11:40) 37hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

NDLS (22:25)PURI (05:30) 31hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SDAH (22:55)AII (02:45) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

SDAH (22:55)AII (02:45) 27hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:00)GIMB (16:30) 41hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:00)GIMB (14:55) 39hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:25)JU (06:00) 30hr 35mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:25)BKN (07:20) 31hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (23:30)HWH (06:50) 31hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

RGD (23:30)BSB (08:40) 9hr 10mins
General: SL
Tatkal: SL

INDB (23:30)HWH (06:55) 31hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HWH (23:35)CSMT (13:30) 37hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:40)JU (07:00) 24hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

HWH (23:40)BKN (08:35) 32hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

KOP (23:45)DHN (12:00) 60hr 15mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NDLS (23:45)BGP (21:40) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NDLS (23:45)BGP (20:00) 0hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

KLK (23:55)HWH (08:05) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

KLK (23:55)HWH (08:05) 32hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

NDLS (23:55)BGP (21:40) 21hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S