Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

VRL Railway Station Information and Trains for VRL

VERAVAL - VRL

33 Trains found crossing station VERAVAL - VRL

VRL (04:25)TVC (06:00) 49hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SMNH (06:25)ADI (15:55) 9hr 30mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

VRL (06:40)TVC (04:00) 45hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VRL (08:25)PUNE (04:35) 20hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VRL (08:45)INDB (05:15) 20hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

SMNH (09:30)JBP (14:20) 28hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

SMNH (09:30)JBP (17:20) 31hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (10:00)SMNH (17:45) 31hr 45mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

ADI (10:40)SMNH (20:00) 9hr 20mins
General: CC
Tatkal: CC

VRL (10:45)PUNE (07:35) 13hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S

JBP (11:40)SMNH (17:45) 30hr 5mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VRL (11:50)BDTS (05:45) 17hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

BDTS (12:45)VRL (04:35) 15hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (12:45)BDTS (05:15) 16hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (13:20)MMCT (07:10) 17hr 50mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

BDTS (13:40)VRL (07:20) 17hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (15:40)VRL (15:45) 48hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

TVC (15:45)VRL (16:45) 49hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

PUNE (19:50)VRL (16:45) 20hr 55mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

OKHA (20:05)SMNH (05:30) 9hr 25mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

PUNE (20:10)VRL (16:25) 20hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

MMCT (21:35)VRL (15:35) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VRL (21:35)ADI (05:25) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VRL (21:50)ADI (05:40) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

DWK (22:00)DSJ (03:00) 50hr 0mins

ADI (22:10)VRL (06:00) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

ADI (22:10)VRL (06:00) 7hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

INDB (22:25)VRL (18:05) 19hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

SMNH (22:35)OKHA (08:25) 9hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL