Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

VSG Railway Station Information and Trains for VSG

VASCO DA GAMA - VSG

38 Trains found crossing station VASCO DA GAMA - VSG

KCG (06:00)VSG (02:00) 18hr 0mins

VSG (07:00)KCG (03:30) 17hr 0mins

VSG (07:05)KCG (05:00) 21hr 55mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (09:00)HYB (07:40) 22hr 40mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (09:00)VLNK (12:25) 27hr 25mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (09:00)TPTY (03:50) 18hr 50mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

HYB (09:15)VSG (05:15) 20hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

TPTY (11:20)VSG (05:15) 17hr 55mins

TPTY (11:40)VSG (05:25) 17hr 45mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

CGS (12:00)VSG (00:30) 60hr 0mins

VSG (12:30)NZM (04:20) 39hr 50mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

VSG (13:00)GHY (07:00) 59hr 0mins

NZM (13:00)VSG (04:45) 39hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

KORI (14:00)VSG (22:30) 10hr 0mins

PNBE (14:00)VSG (10:05) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

PNBE (14:00)VSG (10:05) 44hr 5mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

YPR (14:30)VSG (06:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

YPR (14:30)VSG (06:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

YPR (14:30)VSG (06:00) 15hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (14:30)MAS (11:45) 21hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

NZM (14:50)VSG (07:25) 40hr 35mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (15:00)SBC (06:45) 15hr 45mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

NZM (15:00)VSG (06:45) 33hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (15:00)NZM (06:20) 39hr 20mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

MAS (15:00)VSG (13:00) 22hr 0mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

CGS (16:00)VSG (20:30) 32hr 0mins

VSG (18:00)PNBE (12:15) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (18:00)SHC (16:00) 30hr 0mins
General: 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 3A SL 2S

VSG (18:00)PNBE (12:15) 42hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (21:00)SEL (19:15) 27hr 0mins

KCG (21:05)VSG (15:05) 18hr 0mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSG (21:20)YPR (12:30) 15hr 10mins
General: 1A 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 1A 2A 3A SL

VSG (21:20)YPR (12:30) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL 2S
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL 2S

VSG (21:20)YPR (12:30) 15hr 10mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VSG (23:00)KORI (07:55) 25hr 0mins

UBL (23:30)VSG (06:30) 7hr 0mins
General: 3A SL
Tatkal: 3A SL

HWH (23:30)VSG (15:45) 40hr 15mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL

VLNK (23:45)VSG (05:15) 29hr 30mins
General: 2A 3A SL
Tatkal: 2A 3A SL