Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GHY - SC EXPRESS - 12514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GUWAHATI (GHY)SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)
Thu 2505 Km

Train number 12514 is named as GHY - SC EXPRESS and travels 2505km distance

Train departs from station GUWAHATI at 06:20 and reaches station SECUNDERABAD JN at 03:35 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GUWAHATI - GHY Src 06:20 0 1
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 06:35 06:37 7 1
RANGIYA JN - RNY 07:15 07:20 48 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 09:40 09:45 157 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 10:55 10:57 264 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 11:10 11:15 283 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 13:45 13:55 409 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 15:05 15:07 496 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 16:33 16:35 553 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 18:50 19:00 641 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 19:32 19:34 676 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:16 21:18 763 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 22:05 22:10 823 1
DANKUNI - DKAE 00:10 00:15 954 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 02:45 02:55 1076 2
BALASORE - BLS 04:18 04:20 1195 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 05:13 05:15 1257 2
JAJPUR K ROAD - JJKR 05:45 05:47 1300 2
CUTTACK - CTC 06:55 07:00 1372 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 07:45 07:50 1400 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 08:10 08:30 1419 2
BALUGAN - BALU 09:15 09:17 1490 2
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 10:20 10:25 1566 2
PALASA - PSA 11:51 11:53 1640 2
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 12:47 12:49 1712 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 13:45 13:50 1782 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 14:55 15:15 1843 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 17:53 17:55 2043 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 20:05 20:15 2192 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 21:05 21:10 2224 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 03:35 Dstn 2505 3

FAQS

GHY - SC EXPRESS - 12514 covers 2505 kilometer to reach destination.
GHY - SC EXPRESS - 12514 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GHY - SC EXPRESS - 12514 arrives at destination at 03:35.
GHY - SC EXPRESS - 12514 departs from source at 06:20.