Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LTT COA SPECIAL - 07222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)KAKINADA PORT (COA)
Sun, Thu 1299 Km

Train number 07222 is named as LTT COA SPECIAL and travels 1299km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 13:20 and reaches station KAKINADA PORT at 13:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 13:20 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 15:28 15:30 112 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 16:25 16:40 176 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 20:50 20:55 440 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 22:22 22:25 553 1
WADI - WADI 23:20 23:25 589 1
TANDUR - TDU 00:18 00:19 660 2
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 01:21 01:22 750 2
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 02:05 02:15 773 2
NALGONDA - NLDA 05:29 05:30 883 2
MIRYALAGUDA - MRGA 05:59 06:00 920 2
NADIKODE - NDKD 06:34 06:35 959 2
SATTENAPALLE - SAP 07:34 07:35 1012 2
GUNTUR JN - GNT 08:35 08:40 1054 2
MANGALAGIRI - MAG 09:01 09:02 1074 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:35 09:45 1086 2
ELURU - EE 10:39 10:40 1145 2
TADEPALLIGUDEM - TDD 11:14 11:15 1193 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 11:59 12:00 1235 2
SAMALKOT JN - SLO 12:43 12:45 1285 2
KAKINADA TOWN - CCT 13:02 13:05 1298 2
KAKINADA PORT - COA 13:50 Dest 1299 2

FAQS

LTT COA SPECIAL - 07222 covers 1299 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT COA SPECIAL - 07222 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT COA SPECIAL - 07222 arrives at destination at 13:50.
LTT COA SPECIAL - 07222 departs from source at 13:20.