Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GHY-ASR COVID-19 - 00465 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(GHY) (ASR)
Tue 2219 Km

Train number 00465 is named as GHY-ASR COVID-19 and travels 2219km distance

Train departs from station GHY at 00:30 and reaches station at 19:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- GHY Src 00:30 0 1
- NBQ 03:45 03:55 157 1
- NCB 05:55 06:05 285 1
- NJP 09:00 09:25 411 1
- KIR 13:20 13:40 596 1
- BJU 16:20 16:30 776 1
- CPR 19:45 19:50 923 1
- GKP 23:05 23:20 1101 1
- LKO 04:00 04:20 1370 2
- MB 09:40 09:50 1696 2
- SRE 13:05 13:15 1888 2
- UMB 14:40 14:50 1970 2
- LDH 16:25 16:45 2083 2
- JUC 17:45 18:05 2140 2
- ASR 19:45 Dest 2219 2