Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

TVC-SHM PARCEL EXP - 00804 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(TVC) (SHM)
Thu 2510 Km

Train number 00804 is named as TVC-SHM PARCEL EXP and travels 2510km distance

Train departs from station TVC at 16:00 and reaches station at 21:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- TVC Src 16:00 0 1
- ERS 20:30 21:30 206 1
- CBE 01:45 02:15 411 2
- TUP 03:00 03:30 461 2
- ED 04:00 05:00 511 2
- JTJ 07:30 07:35 693 2
- RU 11:15 11:30 903 2
- BZA 18:30 19:00 1279 2
- RJY 21:45 21:50 1428 2
- VSKP 02:05 02:35 1629 3
- PSA 06:25 06:40 1832 3
- BAM 07:55 08:10 1905 3
- KUR 10:10 10:25 2052 3
- BBS 11:10 11:40 2071 3
- CTC 12:55 13:10 2098 3
- BLS 16:35 16:50 2276 3
- KGP 18:35 18:50 2397 3
- PKU 19:35 19:50 2442 3
- MCA 20:05 20:20 2455 3
- SHM 21:30 Dest 2510 3