Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

HWH JDB PARCEL EXP - 00805 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(HWH) (JDB)
Sun, Wed 1163 Km

Train number 00805 is named as HWH JDB PARCEL EXP and travels 1163km distance

Train departs from station HWH at 21:20 and reaches station at 00:30 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- HWH Src 21:20 0 1
- MCA 22:25 22:55 58 1
- PKU 23:10 23:40 71 1
- KGP 00:25 00:55 116 2
- TATA 02:40 03:10 254 2
- CKP 04:05 04:35 316 2
- ROU 05:50 06:20 413 2
- JSG 08:00 08:30 514 2
- SBP 09:20 09:50 563 2
- BRGA 10:35 11:05 605 2
- BLGR 12:05 12:35 681 2
- TIG 13:35 14:05 744 2
- KSNG 14:20 14:50 757 2
- RGDA 17:30 18:00 884 2
- KRPU 21:30 22:00 1057 2
- JDB 00:30 Dest 1163 3

FAQS

HWH JDB PARCEL EXP - 00805 covers 1163 kilometer to reach destination.
HWH JDB PARCEL EXP - 00805 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HWH JDB PARCEL EXP - 00805 arrives at destination at 00:30.
HWH JDB PARCEL EXP - 00805 departs from source at 21:20.