Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KISAN RAIL - 00977 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(MHV) (BMKI)
Mon, Wed, Fri 2024 Km

Train number 00977 is named as KISAN RAIL and travels 2024km distance

Train departs from station MHV at 19:30 and reaches station at 10:50 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- MHV Src 19:30 0 1
- BTD 22:40 22:45 195 1
- PNU 04:35 04:40 466 2
- ABR 05:40 05:50 518 2
- AII 11:20 11:30 824 2
- JP 14:00 14:10 958 2
- BKI 15:50 16:00 1048 2
- BTE 17:45 17:55 1145 2
- AF 18:55 19:05 1199 2
- TDL 19:30 19:40 1221 2
- CNB 23:50 Dest 1450 3
- LKO 01:20 01:30 1524 3
- BBK 02:00 02:05 1552 3
- GKP 06:30 06:35 1794 3
- BMKI 10:50 Dest 2024 3

FAQS

KISAN RAIL - 00977 covers 2024 kilometer to reach destination.
KISAN RAIL - 00977 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KISAN RAIL - 00977 arrives at destination at 10:50.
KISAN RAIL - 00977 departs from source at 19:30.