Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

FD LTT SUP SPL - 01068 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

FAIZABAD JN (FD)LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT)
Sun, Thu 1505 Km

Train number 01068 is named as FD LTT SUP SPL and travels 1505km distance

Train departs from station FAIZABAD JN at 13:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK T at 16:05 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
FAIZABAD JN - FD Src 13:30 0 1
SULTANPUR - SLN 14:45 14:50 59 1
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH 15:45 16:10 98 1
PRAYAGRAJ JN. - PRYJ 18:25 18:50 157 1
MANIKPUR - MKP 20:46 20:48 258 1
SATNA - STA 21:45 21:50 335 1
KATNI - KTE 23:05 23:10 433 1
JABALPUR - JBP 00:25 00:35 524 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 01:43 01:45 608 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 02:48 02:50 702 2
ITARSI JN - ET 04:00 04:10 769 2
KHANDWA - KNW 06:30 06:35 953 2
BURHANPUR - BAU 07:23 07:25 1022 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:20 08:25 1076 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 10:43 10:45 1260 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 11:47 11:50 1333 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 14:42 14:45 1467 2
THANE - TNA 15:07 15:10 1487 2
LOKMANYATILAK T - LTT 16:05 Dstn 1505 2

FAQS

FD LTT SUP SPL - 01068 covers 1505 kilometer to reach destination.
FD LTT SUP SPL - 01068 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
FD LTT SUP SPL - 01068 arrives at destination at 16:05.
FD LTT SUP SPL - 01068 departs from source at 13:30.