Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PUNE VRL SPL - 01088 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)VERAVAL (VRL)
Thu 1066 Km

Train number 01088 is named as PUNE VRL SPL and travels 1066km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 20:10 and reaches station VERAVAL at 16:25 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:10 0 1
LONAVALA - LNL 20:58 21:00 64 1
KARJAT - KJT 21:48 21:50 92 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 22:32 22:35 139 1
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 23:03 23:05 164 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:40 23:45 191 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 00:52 00:54 263 2
VAPI - VAPI 01:24 01:26 314 2
VALSAD - BL 01:49 01:51 338 2
NAVSARI - NVS 02:18 02:20 377 2
SURAT - ST 03:30 03:35 406 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:13 04:15 465 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:11 05:16 535 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:53 05:55 571 2
NADIAD JN - ND 06:20 06:22 589 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:25 07:45 635 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:42 08:44 700 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 09:46 09:48 765 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 10:45 10:47 840 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:54 11:59 882 2
GONDAL - GDL 13:11 13:12 923 2
NAVAGADH - NUD 13:58 13:59 953 2
JUNAGADH JN - JND 14:28 14:30 985 2
KESHOD - KSD 15:03 15:04 1020 2
VERAVAL - VRL 16:25 Dstn 1066 2

FAQS

PUNE VRL SPL - 01088 covers 1066 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE VRL SPL - 01088 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE VRL SPL - 01088 arrives at destination at 16:25.
PUNE VRL SPL - 01088 departs from source at 20:10.