PCOI ET EXP SPL - 01118 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI (PCOI)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily
604 Km
Train number 01118 is named as PCOI ET EXP SPL and travels 604km distance
Train departs from station PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI at 20:15 and reaches station ITARSI JN at 11:30 [day 2]
Station | Time of Arrival | Time of Departure | Dist. (Km) | Day | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI | Src | 20:15 | 0 | 1 | ||||
|
IRADATGANJ - IDGJ | 20:31 | 20:32 | 10 | 1 | ||||
|
JASRA - JSR | 20:40 | 20:41 | 15 | 1 | ||||
|
MADARAHA - MFX | 20:50 | 20:51 | 21 | 1 | ||||
|
LOHGARA - LOG | 20:59 | 21:00 | 27 | 1 | ||||
|
SHANKARGARH - SRJ | 21:15 | 21:16 | 37 | 1 | ||||
|
MAJHIARI - MJHR | 21:29 | 21:30 | 47 | 1 | ||||
|
BARGARH - BRG | 21:39 | 21:40 | 54 | 1 | ||||
|
KATAIYA DANDI - KTDD | 21:59 | 22:00 | 60 | 1 | ||||
|
DABHAURA - DBR | 22:14 | 22:15 | 70 | 1 | ||||
|
PANHAI - PNHI | 22:29 | 22:30 | 81 | 1 | ||||
|
MANIKPUR JN - MKP | 23:05 | 23:07 | 92 | 1 | ||||
|
MARKUNDI - MKD | 23:38 | 23:40 | 108 | 1 | ||||
|
TIKARIA - TKYR | 23:48 | 23:50 | 116 | 1 | ||||
|
MAJHAGAWAN - MJG | 00:03 | 00:05 | 129 | 2 | ||||
|
CHITAHRA - CTHR | 00:13 | 00:15 | 135 | 2 | ||||
|
JAITWAR - JTW | 00:33 | 00:35 | 150 | 2 | ||||
|
SAGMA - SAGM | 00:52 | 00:54 | 165 | 2 | ||||
|
SATNA - STA | 01:05 | 01:10 | 170 | 2 | ||||
|
LAGARGAWAN - LGCE | 01:28 | 01:30 | 181 | 2 | ||||
|
UNCHHERA - UHR | 01:38 | 01:40 | 191 | 2 | ||||
|
MAIHAR - MYR | 01:58 | 02:00 | 205 | 2 | ||||
|
BHADANPUR - BUU | 02:08 | 02:10 | 219 | 2 | ||||
|
AMDARA - UDR | 02:18 | 02:20 | 231 | 2 | ||||
|
PAKARIA ROAD - PKRD | 02:28 | 02:30 | 241 | 2 | ||||
|
JUKEHI - JKE | 02:38 | 02:40 | 251 | 2 | ||||
|
PATWARA - PTWA | 02:53 | 02:55 | 259 | 2 | ||||
|
KATNI - KTE | 03:00 | 03:05 | 268 | 2 | ||||
|
NIWAR - NWR | 03:38 | 03:40 | 281 | 2 | ||||
|
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD | 03:48 | 03:50 | 296 | 2 | ||||
|
DUNDI - DDCE | 04:03 | 04:05 | 305 | 2 | ||||
|
SIHORA ROAD - SHR | 04:36 | 04:38 | 320 | 2 | ||||
|
GOSALPUR - GSPR | 04:43 | 04:45 | 331 | 2 | ||||
|
DEORI - DOE | 04:53 | 04:55 | 342 | 2 | ||||
|
ADHARTAL - ADTL | 05:18 | 05:20 | 351 | 2 | ||||
|
JABALPUR - JBP | 05:35 | 05:45 | 359 | 2 | ||||
|
MADAN MAHAL - MML | 05:58 | 06:00 | 362 | 2 | ||||
|
BHERAGHAT - BRGT | 06:13 | 06:15 | 375 | 2 | ||||
|
BHITONI - BHTN | 06:24 | 06:25 | 389 | 2 | ||||
|
BIKRAMPUR - BMR | 06:33 | 06:35 | 400 | 2 | ||||
|
SRIDHAM - SRID | 06:43 | 06:45 | 412 | 2 | ||||
|
KARAK BEL - KKB | 06:53 | 06:55 | 427 | 2 | ||||
|
BELKHERA - BELD | 07:08 | 07:10 | 432 | 2 | ||||
|
GHATPINDRAI - GPC | 07:28 | 07:30 | 437 | 2 | ||||
|
NARSINGHPUR - NU | 07:38 | 07:40 | 443 | 2 | ||||
|
KARELI - KY | 07:48 | 07:50 | 459 | 2 | ||||
|
BOHANI - BNE | 07:58 | 08:00 | 474 | 2 | ||||
|
GADARWARA - GAR | 08:13 | 08:15 | 487 | 2 | ||||
|
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR | 08:23 | 08:25 | 501 | 2 | ||||
|
BANKHEDI - BKH | 08:38 | 08:40 | 518 | 2 | ||||
|
PIPARIYA - PPI | 08:58 | 09:00 | 537 | 2 | ||||
|
SOHAGPUR - SGP | 09:18 | 09:20 | 554 | 2 | ||||
|
GURAMKHEDI - GMD | 09:38 | 09:40 | 564 | 2 | ||||
|
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA | 09:58 | 10:00 | 577 | 2 | ||||
|
SONTALAI - SQL | 10:18 | 10:20 | 585 | 2 | ||||
|
GURRA - GRO | 10:43 | 10:45 | 593 | 2 | ||||
|
ITARSI JN - ET | 11:30 | Dstn | 604 | 2 |
FAQS
PCOI ET EXP SPL - 01118 covers 604 kilometer to reach destination.
PCOI ET EXP SPL - 01118 passes through 57 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PCOI ET EXP SPL - 01118 arrives at destination at 11:30.
PCOI ET EXP SPL - 01118 departs from source at 20:15.