Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CSMT-THVM UNRESERVED SPECIAL - 01193 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PANVEL (PNVL)HATIA (HTE)
Wed 1697 Km

Train number 01193 is named as CSMT-THVM UNRESERVED SPECIAL and travels 1697km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 23:55 and reaches station HATIA at 03:50 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 23:55 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:00 01:03 35 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 03:30 03:33 169 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 07:00 07:05 426 2
AKOLA JN - AK 08:57 09:00 566 2
BADNERA JN - BD 10:27 10:30 645 2
WARDHA JN - WR 11:37 11:40 740 2
NAGPUR - NGP 13:35 13:40 819 2
GONDIA JN - G 15:28 15:30 949 2
DURG - DURG 17:35 17:40 1084 2
RAIPUR JN - R 18:15 18:20 1120 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 20:05 20:20 1230 2
RAIGARH - RIG 22:17 22:19 1363 2
JHARSUGUDA JN - JSG 23:25 23:27 1434 2
ROURKELA - ROU 00:50 01:00 1536 3
HATIA - HTE 03:50 Dest 1697 3

FAQS

CSMT-THVM UNRESERVED SPECIAL - 01193 covers 1697 kilometer to reach destination.
CSMT-THVM UNRESERVED SPECIAL - 01193 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CSMT-THVM UNRESERVED SPECIAL - 01193 arrives at destination at 03:50.
CSMT-THVM UNRESERVED SPECIAL - 01193 departs from source at 23:55.