Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CPR-LTT SPL - 01198 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(CPR) (LTT)
Sun 2051 Km

Train number 01198 is named as CPR-LTT SPL and travels 2051km distance

Train departs from station CPR at 05:40 and reaches station at 00:40 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- CPR Src 05:40 0 1
- SV 06:30 06:35 61 1
- BTT 07:05 07:10 109 1
- GKP 09:10 09:20 180 1
- BST 10:20 10:25 244 1
- GD 11:55 12:00 333 1
- ASH 15:25 15:30 455 1
- CNB 17:10 17:20 531 1
- TDL 22:50 22:55 760 1
- AF 00:05 00:10 782 2
- BXN 03:00 03:05 867 2
- SWM 05:20 05:25 1008 2
- KOTA 06:55 07:05 1115 2
- RTM 12:15 12:25 1382 2
- BRC 16:35 16:45 1639 2
- ST 18:45 18:50 1768 2
- BSR 22:25 22:30 1983 2
- BIRD 23:00 23:05 2011 2
- TNA 23:55 23:58 2034 2
- LTT 00:40 Dest 2051 3

FAQS

CPR-LTT SPL - 01198 covers 2051 kilometer to reach destination.
CPR-LTT SPL - 01198 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CPR-LTT SPL - 01198 arrives at destination at 00:40.
CPR-LTT SPL - 01198 departs from source at 05:40.