Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PNVL-RXL SPL - 01205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PANVEL (PNVL)RAXAUL JN (RXL)
Thu 2036 Km

Train number 01205 is named as PNVL-RXL SPL and travels 2036km distance

Train departs from station PANVEL at 22:00 and reaches station RAXAUL JN at 14:15 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PANVEL - PNVL Src 22:00 0 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:00 23:03 35 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:07 02:10 169 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 05:55 06:00 426 2
ITARSI JN - ET 11:05 11:15 733 2
JABALPUR - JBP 15:25 15:35 978 2
SATNA - STA 18:45 18:50 1167 2
- PCOI 22:05 22:10 1335 2
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 01:25 01:35 1479 3
PATNA JN - PNBE 05:05 05:15 1687 3
BARAUNI JN - BJU 08:05 08:15 1795 3
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 10:00 10:05 1846 3
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 11:05 11:15 1883 3
SITAMARHI - SMI 12:25 12:30 1951 3
RAXAUL JN - RXL 14:15 Dest 2036 3

FAQS

PNVL-RXL SPL - 01205 covers 2036 kilometer to reach destination.
PNVL-RXL SPL - 01205 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNVL-RXL SPL - 01205 arrives at destination at 14:15.
PNVL-RXL SPL - 01205 departs from source at 22:00.