Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

WSE 7 - 01303 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KALYAN JN (KYN)KARJAT (KJT)
Daily 46 Km

Train number 01303 is named as WSE 7 and travels 46km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 18:31 and reaches station KARJAT at 19:22 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 18:31 0 1
VITHALWADI - VLDI 18:35 18:36 2 1
ULHASNAGAR - ULNR 18:36 18:37 4 1
AMBARNATH - ABH 18:40 18:41 7 1
BADLAPUR - BUD 18:47 18:48 14 1
VANGANI - VGI 18:56 18:57 25 1
SHELU - SHLU 19:01 19:02 29 1
NERAL - NRL 19:05 19:06 33 1
BHIVPURI ROAD - BVS 19:11 19:12 40 1
KARJAT - KJT 19:22 Dest 46 1

FAQS

WSE 7 - 01303 covers 46 kilometer to reach destination.
WSE 7 - 01303 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WSE 7 - 01303 arrives at destination at 19:22.
WSE 7 - 01303 departs from source at 18:31.