Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

WNE 3 - 01355 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KALYAN JN (KYN)KASARA (KSRA)
Daily 67 Km

Train number 01355 is named as WNE 3 and travels 67km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 18:15 and reaches station KASARA at 19:25 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 18:15 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 18:19 18:20 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 18:21 18:22 5 1
TITVALA - TLA 18:27 18:28 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 18:34 18:35 18 1
VASIND - VSD 18:41 18:42 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 18:48 18:49 32 1
ATGAON - ATG 18:56 18:57 42 1
THANSIT - THS 19:01 19:02 48 1
KHARDI - KE 19:06 19:07 54 1
OOMBERMALI - OMB 19:13 19:14 60 1
KASARA - KSRA 19:25 Dest 67 1

FAQS

WNE 3 - 01355 covers 67 kilometer to reach destination.
WNE 3 - 01355 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
WNE 3 - 01355 arrives at destination at 19:25.
WNE 3 - 01355 departs from source at 18:15.