Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GKP-PUNE SPL - 01426 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Mon 1743 Km

Train number 01426 is named as GKP-PUNE SPL and travels 1743km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 21:15 and reaches station PUNE JN at 06:25 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 21:15 0 1
BASTI - BST 22:20 22:25 64 1
GONDA JN - GD 00:05 00:10 153 2
LUCKNOW - LKO 02:50 03:00 270 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 05:00 05:05 344 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 09:55 10:05 561 2
BINA JN - BINA 12:30 12:35 714 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:30 14:35 852 2
ITARSI JN - ET 16:15 16:25 944 2
KHANDWA - KNW 19:32 19:35 1127 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:30 21:35 1251 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 00:10 00:15 1435 3
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 03:04 03:07 1587 3
- DDCC 05:02 05:05 1671 3
PUNE JN - PUNE 06:25 Dest 1743 3

FAQS

GKP-PUNE SPL - 01426 covers 1743 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-PUNE SPL - 01426 passes through 15 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-PUNE SPL - 01426 arrives at destination at 06:25.
GKP-PUNE SPL - 01426 departs from source at 21:15.