Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PUNE MUV SPL - 01457 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PUNE JN (PUNE)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Tue 1562 Km

Train number 01457 is named as PUNE MUV SPL and travels 1562km distance

Train departs from station PUNE JN at 20:20 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 00:35 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PUNE JN - PUNE Src 20:20 0 1
DAUND CHORD LIN - DDCC 21:28 21:30 73 1
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 22:45 22:48 155 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:50 01:55 308 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 04:20 04:25 492 2
ITARSI JN - ET 09:00 09:10 799 2
JABALPUR - JBP 12:50 13:00 1044 2
SATNA - STA 16:20 16:25 1233 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 19:50 19:55 1402 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 00:10 00:20 1558 3
MANDUADIH - MUV 00:35 Dstn 1562 3

FAQS

PUNE MUV SPL - 01457 covers 1562 kilometer to reach destination.
PUNE MUV SPL - 01457 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PUNE MUV SPL - 01457 arrives at destination at 00:35.
PUNE MUV SPL - 01457 departs from source at 20:20.