Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

REWA ITR SPL - 01754 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REWA (REWA)ITWARI (ITR)
Sun 603 Km

Train number 01754 is named as REWA ITR SPL and travels 603km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 16:30 and reaches station ITWARI at 06:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 16:30 0 1
SATNA - STA 18:00 18:05 50 1
MAIHAR - MYR 18:30 18:32 85 1
KATNI - KTE 19:30 19:35 148 1
JABALPUR - JBP 21:10 21:20 239 1
NAINPUR JN - NIR 01:40 01:45 361 2
BALAGHAT JN - BTC 04:00 04:05 436 2
GONDIA JN - G 04:45 04:55 477 2
ITWARI - ITR 06:50 Dstn 603 2

FAQS

REWA ITR SPL - 01754 covers 603 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA ITR SPL - 01754 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA ITR SPL - 01754 arrives at destination at 06:50.
REWA ITR SPL - 01754 departs from source at 16:30.