Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NDLS LJN SHT SPL - 02004 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NEW DELHI (NDLS)LUCKNOW NE (LJN)
Daily 511 Km

Train number 02004 is named as NDLS LJN SHT SPL and travels 511km distance

Train departs from station NEW DELHI at 06:10 and reaches station LUCKNOW NE at 12:45 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:10 0 1
GHAZIABAD - GZB 06:42 06:44 24 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 07:50 07:52 129 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 08:49 08:51 207 1
ETAWAH JN - ETW 09:44 09:46 299 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 11:20 11:25 437 1
LUCKNOW NE - LJN 12:45 Dstn 511 1