Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LTT-GKP SPL - 02013 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Sat 1776 Km

Train number 02013 is named as LTT-GKP SPL and travels 1776km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 01:10 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 07:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 01:10 0 1
THANE - TNA 01:27 01:30 17 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 01:52 01:55 37 1
IGATPURI - IGP 03:50 03:55 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 04:37 04:40 171 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 08:00 08:05 428 1
ITARSI JN - ET 13:40 13:45 735 1
HABIBGANJ - HBJ 15:05 15:10 821 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 19:20 19:25 1118 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 00:10 00:15 1432 2
BARABANKI JN - BBK 03:03 03:05 1534 2
GONDA JN - GD 04:55 05:00 1622 2
BASTI - BST 06:20 06:25 1712 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 07:45 Dest 1776 2

FAQS

LTT-GKP SPL - 02013 covers 1776 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT-GKP SPL - 02013 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT-GKP SPL - 02013 arrives at destination at 07:45.
LTT-GKP SPL - 02013 departs from source at 01:10.