Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)MAU JN (MAU)
Sat 1752 Km

Train number 02043 is named as LTT MAU SF SPL and travels 1752km distance

Train departs from station LOKMANYATILAK at 05:10 and reaches station MAU JN at 09:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT Src 05:10 0 1
THANE - TNA 05:25 05:27 18 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:50 05:52 38 1
IGATPURI - IGP 07:40 07:45 121 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 08:25 08:27 172 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 11:45 11:50 429 1
KHANDWA - KNW 14:00 14:03 552 1
HARDA - HD 15:20 15:22 660 1
ITARSI JN - ET 16:15 16:20 736 1
HOSHANGABAD - HBD 16:38 16:40 753 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 18:10 18:20 834 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:00 19:02 887 1
BINA JN - BINA 20:30 20:35 972 1
SAUGOR - SGO 21:48 21:50 1047 1
DAMOH - DMO 22:58 23:00 1124 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 00:30 00:50 1234 2
MAIHAR - MYR 02:00 02:02 1298 2
SATNA - STA 02:30 02:40 1333 2
MANIKPUR JN - MKP 03:25 03:27 1411 2
PRAYAGRAJCHEOKI - PCOI 04:48 04:53 1503 2
VARANASI JN - BSB 08:00 08:20 1659 2
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 09:00 09:02 1694 2
MAU JN - MAU 09:50 Dstn 1752 2

FAQS

LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 covers 1752 kilometer to reach destination.
LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 arrives at destination at 09:50.
LTT MAU SF SPL - 02043 departs from source at 05:10.