Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NED SBP SPL - 02086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NANDED (NED)SAMBALPUR (SBP)
Mon, Tue, Sat 1474 Km

Train number 02086 is named as NED SBP SPL and travels 1474km distance

Train departs from station NANDED at 16:35 and reaches station SAMBALPUR at 18:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NANDED - NED Src 16:35 0 1
MUDKHED - MUE 17:05 17:07 23 1
BASAR - BSX 17:58 18:00 82 1
NIZAMABAD - NZB 18:23 18:25 111 1
KAMAREDDI - KMC 19:08 19:10 163 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 21:25 21:40 272 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 23:28 23:30 404 1
RAYANAPAD - RYP 03:05 03:10 610 2
ELURU - EE 03:48 03:50 677 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 05:03 05:05 767 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 09:20 09:40 968 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 10:35 10:40 1029 2
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 11:01 11:03 1051 2
BOBBILI - VBL 11:31 11:33 1082 2
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 11:54 11:56 1108 2
RAYAGADA - RGDA 12:40 12:45 1153 2
MUNIGUDA - MNGD 13:38 13:40 1207 2
KESINGA - KSNG 14:32 14:34 1279 2
TITLAGARH - TIG 15:00 15:10 1292 2
BALANGIR - BLGR 16:01 16:06 1356 2
BARGARH ROAD - BRGA 16:58 17:00 1431 2
SAMBALPUR - SBP 18:40 Dstn 1474 2

FAQS

NED SBP SPL - 02086 covers 1474 kilometer to reach destination.
NED SBP SPL - 02086 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NED SBP SPL - 02086 arrives at destination at 18:40.
NED SBP SPL - 02086 departs from source at 16:35.