Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GKP LTT SUP SPL - 02104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GORAKHPUR (GKP)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1687 Km

Train number 02104 is named as GKP LTT SUP SPL and travels 1687km distance

Train departs from station GORAKHPUR at 22:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 04:35 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GORAKHPUR - GKP Src 22:30 0 1
KHALILABAD - KLD 23:08 23:10 35 1
BASTI - BST 23:36 23:39 65 1
BABHNAN - BV Src 00:04 95 2
GONDA JN - GD 00:55 01:00 154 2
BADSHAHNAGAR - BNZ 03:14 03:17 267 2
AISHBAGH - ASH 04:00 04:10 276 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:25 06:30 349 2
POKHRAYAN - PHN 07:31 07:33 408 2
ORAI - ORAI 08:10 08:12 455 2
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:55 11:03 569 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 14:40 14:50 860 2
ITARSI JN - ET 16:25 16:30 951 2
KHANDWA - KNW 19:08 19:10 1135 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 21:05 21:10 1258 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 04:35 Dest 1687 3

FAQS

GKP LTT SUP SPL - 02104 covers 1687 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP LTT SUP SPL - 02104 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP LTT SUP SPL - 02104 arrives at destination at 04:35.
GKP LTT SUP SPL - 02104 departs from source at 22:30.