Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

MMR CSMT SPL - 02110 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

MANMAD JN (MMR)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 261 Km

Train number 02110 is named as MMR CSMT SPL and travels 261km distance

Train departs from station MANMAD JN at 06:02 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 10:45 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
MANMAD JN - MMR Src 06:02 0 1
LASALGAON - LS 06:19 06:20 25 1
NIPHAD - NR 06:32 06:33 42 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 07:02 07:05 74 1
DEVLALI - DVL 07:10 07:12 79 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:33 09:35 207 1
DADAR - DR 10:20 10:22 252 1
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 10:45 Dstn 261 1

FAQS

MMR CSMT SPL - 02110 covers 261 kilometer to reach destination.
MMR CSMT SPL - 02110 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MMR CSMT SPL - 02110 arrives at destination at 10:45.
MMR CSMT SPL - 02110 departs from source at 06:02.