Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

REWA-BPL SF - 02192 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

REWA (REWA)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Sun 549 Km

Train number 02192 is named as REWA-BPL SF and travels 549km distance

Train departs from station REWA at 07:10 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 16:10 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
REWA - REWA Src 07:10 0 1
SATNA - STA 08:40 08:50 49 1
MAIHAR - MYR 09:18 09:20 84 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 10:30 10:40 149 1
DAMOH - DMO 11:55 11:57 259 1
SAUGOR - SGO 12:55 13:00 336 1
BINA JN - BINA 14:10 14:15 411 1
VIDISHA - BHS 15:15 15:17 496 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 16:10 Dest 549 1

FAQS

REWA-BPL SF - 02192 covers 549 kilometer to reach destination.
REWA-BPL SF - 02192 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
REWA-BPL SF - 02192 arrives at destination at 16:10.
REWA-BPL SF - 02192 departs from source at 07:10.