Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL - 02403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(PRYJ)JAIPUR (JP)
Daily 779 Km

Train number 02403 is named as PRYJ-JP SUPERFAST SPL and travels 779km distance

Train departs from station PRYJ at 23:00 and reaches station JAIPUR at 12:40 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- PRYJ Src 23:00 0 1
FATEHPUR - FTP 00:22 00:24 117 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:30 01:35 194 2
TUNDLA JN - TDL 04:50 04:55 423 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 06:15 06:25 452 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:25 07:35 505 2
GOVERDHAN - GDO 08:09 08:11 531 2
DEEG - DEEG 08:26 08:28 546 2
BRIJ NAGAR - BINR 08:49 08:50 570 2
ALWAR JN - AWR 10:18 10:20 628 2
BANDIKUI JN - BKI 11:04 11:06 689 2
DAUSA - DO 11:27 11:29 718 2
GANDHINAGAR JPR - GADJ 12:05 12:07 773 2
JAIPUR - JP 12:40 Dest 779 2