Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

TPJ HWH EXP - 02664 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

TIRUCHCHIRAPALI (TPJ)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Tue, Fri 2002 Km

Train number 02664 is named as TPJ HWH EXP and travels 2002km distance

Train departs from station TIRUCHCHIRAPALI at 16:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 03:10 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI - TPJ Src 16:20 0 1
SRIRANGAM - SRGM 16:38 16:40 12 1
ARIYALUR - ALU 17:19 17:20 70 1
VRIDHACHALAM JN - VRI 17:50 17:52 123 1
VILLUPURAM JN - VM 19:00 19:05 178 1
MELMARUVATTUR - MLMR 20:13 20:15 245 1
CHENGALPATTU - CGL 20:53 20:55 281 1
TAMBARAM - TBM 21:23 21:25 312 1
CHENNAI EGMORE - MS 22:05 22:30 336 1
NELLORE - NLR 01:28 01:29 517 2
ONGOLE - OGL 02:54 02:55 633 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 05:20 05:25 771 2
ELURU - EE 06:14 06:15 830 2
RAJAMUNDRY - RJY 07:40 07:42 920 2
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP 11:40 12:00 1121 2
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 12:58 13:00 1181 2
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 18:20 18:40 1544 2
BHUBANESWAR - BBS 19:07 19:12 1563 2
CUTTACK - CTC 19:49 19:54 1591 2
BHADRAKH - BHC 22:00 22:02 1706 2
BALASORE - BLS 22:47 22:49 1769 2
KHARAGPUR JN - KGP 00:30 01:00 1887 3
HOWRAH JN - HWH 03:10 Dstn 2002 3