Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RJT FESTVL SPL - 02756 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)RAJKOT JN (RJT)
Mon, Tue, Sat 1478 Km

Train number 02756 is named as RJT FESTVL SPL and travels 1478km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 15:00 and reaches station RAJKOT JN at 17:50 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 15:00 0 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 15:09 15:10 5 1
TANDUR - TDU 16:49 16:50 113 1
SERAM - SEM 17:14 17:15 147 1
CHITTAPUR - CT 17:39 17:40 169 1
WADI - WADI 18:15 18:20 184 1
KALABURAGI - KLBG 18:58 19:00 221 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 21:15 21:20 334 1
DAUND JN - DD 00:20 00:25 521 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 02:15 02:20 597 2
LONAVALA - LNL 03:28 03:30 661 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 04:52 04:55 735 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 05:18 05:20 760 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 06:00 06:05 788 2
VAPI - VAPI 07:45 07:47 910 2
VALSAD - BL 08:14 08:16 934 2
SURAT - ST 09:07 09:17 1003 2
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 09:51 09:53 1052 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 10:56 11:06 1131 2
ANAND JN - ANND 11:51 11:53 1167 2
NADIAD JN - ND 12:11 12:12 1186 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 13:15 13:25 1231 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 14:26 14:28 1297 2
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 15:28 15:30 1362 2
WANKANER JN - WKR 16:41 16:43 1436 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 17:50 Dest 1478 2

FAQS

RJT FESTVL SPL - 02756 covers 1478 kilometer to reach destination.
RJT FESTVL SPL - 02756 passes through 26 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RJT FESTVL SPL - 02756 arrives at destination at 17:50.
RJT FESTVL SPL - 02756 departs from source at 15:00.