Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SC HSR SPL - 02789 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SECUNDERABAD JN (SC)HISAR (HSR)
Tue, Wed 2421 Km

Train number 02789 is named as SC HSR SPL and travels 2421km distance

Train departs from station SECUNDERABAD JN at 23:35 and reaches station HISAR at 18:35 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC Src 23:35 0 1
KAZIPET JN - KZJ 01:33 01:35 132 2
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR - SKZR 03:39 03:40 297 2
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 05:30 05:35 367 2
CHANDRAPUR - CD 05:53 05:55 380 2
WARDHA JN - WR 07:53 07:55 499 2
BADNERA JN - BD 09:40 09:45 594 2
AKOLA JN - AK 10:40 10:45 673 2
SHEGAON - SEG 11:03 11:05 710 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 11:58 12:00 763 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 13:00 13:05 813 2
JALGAON JN - JL 13:40 13:45 837 2
AMALNER - AN 14:51 14:53 892 2
DONDAICHA - DDE 15:52 15:54 953 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 16:30 16:35 988 2
SURAT - ST 19:35 19:40 1148 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 21:10 21:15 1277 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 23:55 00:15 1376 3
MAHESANA JN - MSH 01:20 01:22 1449 3
PALANPUR JN - PNU 02:48 02:50 1515 3
ABU ROAD - ABR 03:35 03:45 1567 3
MARWAR JN - MJ 06:08 06:13 1732 3
PALI MARWAR - PMY 06:36 06:41 1763 3
JODHPUR JN - JU 07:55 08:10 1836 3
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 09:40 09:45 1940 3
NAGAUR - NGO 10:40 10:45 1997 3
NOKHA - NOK 11:36 11:38 2048 3
BIKANER JN - BKN 13:00 13:25 2113 3
SRI DUNGARGARH - SDGH 14:16 14:18 2186 3
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 15:30 15:33 2250 3
CHURU - CUR 16:15 16:18 2293 3
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 17:02 17:05 2351 3
HISAR - HSR 18:35 Dest 2421 3

FAQS

SC HSR SPL - 02789 covers 2421 kilometer to reach destination.
SC HSR SPL - 02789 passes through 33 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SC HSR SPL - 02789 arrives at destination at 18:35.
SC HSR SPL - 02789 departs from source at 23:35.