Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DURG FESTIVAL SP - 02884 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)DURG (DURG)
Sun, Tue, Fri 1284 Km

Train number 02884 is named as DURG FESTIVAL SP and travels 1284km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:25 and reaches station DURG at 15:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 17:25 0 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 23:15 23:25 403 1
SAUGOR - SGO 02:30 02:35 630 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 05:45 06:05 817 2
UMARIA - UMR 07:12 07:14 879 2
SHAHDOL - SDL 08:15 08:17 945 2
ANUPPUR JN - APR 08:55 09:00 987 2
PENDRA ROAD - PND 09:45 09:47 1037 2
BILASPUR JN - BSP 11:55 12:15 1137 2
BHATAPARA - BYT 12:53 12:55 1184 2
RAIPUR JN - R 13:55 14:05 1248 2
DURG - DURG 15:10 Dest 1284 2

FAQS

DURG FESTIVAL SP - 02884 covers 1284 kilometer to reach destination.
DURG FESTIVAL SP - 02884 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DURG FESTIVAL SP - 02884 arrives at destination at 15:10.
DURG FESTIVAL SP - 02884 departs from source at 17:25.