Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DDR KDCY SF SPL - 02927 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DADAR (DDR)KEVADIYA (KDCY)
Daily 469 Km

Train number 02927 is named as DDR KDCY SF SPL and travels 469km distance

Train departs from station DADAR at 23:50 and reaches station KEVADIYA at 07:25 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DADAR - DDR Src 23:50 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 00:06 00:10 24 2
VALSAD - BL 02:37 02:42 189 2
SURAT - ST 03:37 03:40 257 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 04:21 04:23 316 2
VISHVAMITRI - VS 05:13 05:15 383 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:25 05:40 386 2
KEVADIYA - KDCY 07:25 Dstn 469 2

FAQS

DDR KDCY SF SPL - 02927 covers 469 kilometer to reach destination.
DDR KDCY SF SPL - 02927 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DDR KDCY SF SPL - 02927 arrives at destination at 07:25.
DDR KDCY SF SPL - 02927 departs from source at 23:50.