Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GIMB KUR SPL - 02973 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

GANDHIDHAM BG (GIMB)KHURDA ROAD JN (KUR)
Wed 2389 Km

Train number 02973 is named as GIMB KUR SPL and travels 2389km distance

Train departs from station GANDHIDHAM BG at 23:00 and reaches station KHURDA ROAD JN at 17:35 [day 3]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GANDHIDHAM BG - GIMB Src 23:00 0 1
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 02:34 02:36 236 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 04:00 04:20 301 2
ANAND JN - ANND 05:34 05:36 365 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 06:17 06:22 401 2
SURAT - ST 08:15 08:30 530 2
NANDURBAR - NDB 10:57 11:02 690 2
JALGAON JN - JL 14:05 14:10 841 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 14:40 14:45 865 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 15:33 15:35 915 2
AKOLA JN - AK 16:40 16:45 1004 2
BADNERA JN - BD 18:15 18:20 1083 2
WARDHA JN - WR 20:04 20:07 1179 2
NAGPUR - NGP 21:50 22:00 1257 2
GONDIA JN - G 23:45 23:47 1387 2
DURG - DURG 02:00 02:05 1523 3
RAIPUR JN - R 02:50 03:10 1559 3
MAHASAMUND - MSMD 04:20 04:22 1613 3
KANTABANJI - KBJ 06:00 06:10 1729 3
TITLAGARH - TIG 06:55 07:05 1762 3
KESINGA - KSNG 07:18 07:20 1775 3
RAYAGADA - RGDA 09:40 09:45 1902 3
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 11:50 12:15 2026 3
SRIKAKULAM ROAD - CHE 13:13 13:15 2095 3
BRAHMAPUR - BAM 15:22 15:27 2242 3
KHURDA ROAD JN - KUR 17:35 Dstn 2389 3