Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SGNR JLWC SF SPL - 02998 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)JHALAWAR CITY (JLWC)
Tue, Wed, Sat 1038 Km

Train number 02998 is named as SGNR JLWC SF SPL and travels 1038km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 17:30 and reaches station JHALAWAR CITY at 12:10 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 17:30 0 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 17:51 17:53 25 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 18:13 18:15 48 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 18:36 18:37 68 1
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 18:50 18:52 82 1
JAITSAR - JES 19:21 19:22 112 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 20:05 20:10 138 1
MAHAJAN - MHJ 21:08 21:10 200 1
LUNKARANSAR - LKS 21:40 21:42 240 1
LALGARH JN - LGH 22:40 22:42 316 1
BIKANER JN - BKN 23:10 23:20 319 1
DESHNOK - DSO 23:47 23:49 352 1
NOKHA - NOK 00:13 00:15 384 2
NAGAUR - NGO 00:53 00:58 435 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 02:26 02:29 537 2
MAKRANA JN - MKN 03:01 03:04 581 2
SAMBHAR LAKE - SBR 04:14 04:16 638 2
PHULERA JN - FL 04:45 04:47 646 2
JAIPUR - JP 05:40 05:50 701 2
DURGAPURA - DPA 06:01 06:03 708 2
BANSTHALI NIWAI - BNLW 06:43 06:45 766 2
ISARDA - ISA 07:03 07:04 792 2
CHAUTH KA BRWRA - CKB 07:18 07:20 810 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 08:00 08:20 832 2
INDARGARH - IDG 08:43 08:45 869 2
LAKHERI - LKE 08:53 08:55 879 2
KOTA JN - KOTA 09:55 10:05 940 2
DAKANIYA TALAV - DKNT 10:16 10:18 949 2
RAMGANJ MANDI - RMA 11:18 11:20 1012 2
JHALAWAR CITY - JLWC 12:10 Dstn 1038 2

FAQS

SGNR JLWC SF SPL - 02998 covers 1038 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR JLWC SF SPL - 02998 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR JLWC SF SPL - 02998 arrives at destination at 12:10.
SGNR JLWC SF SPL - 02998 departs from source at 17:30.