Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RPH HWH SPL - 03046 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RAMPUR HAT (RPH)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 288 Km

Train number 03046 is named as RPH HWH SPL and travels 288km distance

Train departs from station RAMPUR HAT at 05:30 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:35 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RAMPUR HAT - RPH Src 05:30 0 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 05:42 05:43 13 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 05:51 05:52 21 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 06:02 06:03 28 1
SIURI - SURI 06:21 06:22 48 1
KACHUJOR - KOX 06:33 06:34 56 1
CHINPAL - CPLE 06:39 06:40 60 1
DUBRAJPUR - DUJ 06:47 06:48 66 1
PANCHRA - PCR 06:55 06:56 72 1
BHIMGARA - BMGA 07:03 07:04 78 1
PANDABESWAR - PAW 07:11 07:12 81 1
UKHRA - UKA 07:22 07:23 90 1
KAJORAGRAM - KJME 07:32 07:33 96 1
ANDAL JN - UDL 07:50 07:52 102 1
WARIA - OYR 07:59 08:00 109 1
DURGAPUR - DGR 08:08 08:10 118 1
PANAGARH - PAN 08:24 08:25 133 1
MANKAR - MNAE 08:41 08:42 144 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 09:24 09:26 181 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 10:31 10:33 249 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:35 Dstn 288 1

FAQS

RPH HWH SPL - 03046 covers 288 kilometer to reach destination.
RPH HWH SPL - 03046 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RPH HWH SPL - 03046 arrives at destination at 11:35.
RPH HWH SPL - 03046 departs from source at 05:30.