Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RDP HWH SPECIAL - 03054 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RADHIKAPUR (RDP)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 482 Km

Train number 03054 is named as RDP HWH SPECIAL and travels 482km distance

Train departs from station RADHIKAPUR at 11:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RADHIKAPUR - RDP Src 11:00 0 1
KALIYANGANJ - KAJ 11:13 11:15 13 1
RAIGANJ - RGJ 11:35 11:40 33 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 12:08 12:10 54 1
SAMSI - SM 13:08 13:10 107 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 14:10 14:40 142 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 15:12 15:14 176 1
PAKAUR - PKR 15:53 15:55 210 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 17:25 17:27 263 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 17:58 18:00 291 1
PRANTIK - PNE 18:25 18:26 319 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 18:33 18:35 324 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 20:28 20:30 375 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 22:40 Dstn 482 1

FAQS

RDP HWH SPECIAL - 03054 covers 482 kilometer to reach destination.
RDP HWH SPECIAL - 03054 passes through 14 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RDP HWH SPECIAL - 03054 arrives at destination at 22:40.
RDP HWH SPECIAL - 03054 departs from source at 11:00.