Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

NILE- KWAE SPL EXP - 03060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

NIMITITA (NILE)KATWA JN (KWAE)
Daily 128 Km

Train number 03060 is named as NILE- KWAE SPL EXP and travels 128km distance

Train departs from station NIMITITA at 04:35 and reaches station KATWA JN at 07:44 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NIMITITA - NILE Src 04:35 0 1
SUJNIPARA - SPLE 04:41 04:42 6 1
AHIRAN - AHN 04:51 04:52 13 1
JANGIPUR ROAD - JRLE 04:58 04:59 20 1
GANKAR - GALE 05:05 05:06 26 1
MANIGRAM - MGLE 05:14 05:15 34 1
MAHIPAL ROAD - MPLR 05:24 05:25 44 1
PORADANGA HALT - PRDG 05:30 05:31 49 1
AZIMGANJ CITY - ACLE 05:45 05:46 54 1
AZIMGANJ JN - AZ 05:56 05:58 55 1
DHAPARA DHAM - DHPD 06:06 06:07 59 1
LALBAGH CRT RD - LCAE 06:10 06:11 62 1
NIYALISH PARA - NLSF 06:17 06:18 67 1
KHAGRAGHAT ROAD - KGLE 06:23 06:24 69 1
KARNA SUBARNA - KNSN 06:34 06:35 80 1
CHOWRIGACHA - CWLE 06:41 06:42 90 1
BAZARSAU - BZLE 06:49 06:50 97 1
TENYA - TYAE 06:59 07:00 104 1
MALIHATI TBR RD - MHTR 07:06 07:07 108 1
SALAR - SALE 07:10 07:11 111 1
JMTPUR BAHARAN - JHBN 07:16 07:17 115 1
GANGATIKURI - GGLE 07:21 07:22 117 1
KATWA JN - KWAE 07:44 Dest 128 1

FAQS

NILE- KWAE SPL EXP - 03060 covers 128 kilometer to reach destination.
NILE- KWAE SPL EXP - 03060 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NILE- KWAE SPL EXP - 03060 arrives at destination at 07:44.
NILE- KWAE SPL EXP - 03060 departs from source at 04:35.