Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

KOAA LGL SPL - 03117 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KOLKATA (KOAA)LALGOLA (LGL)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 223 Km

Train number 03117 is named as KOAA LGL SPL and travels 223km distance

Train departs from station KOLKATA at 16:10 and reaches station LALGOLA at 20:50 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KOLKATA - KOAA Src 16:10 0 1
NAIHATI JN - NH 16:54 16:56 34 1
RANAGHAT JN - RHA 17:43 17:45 70 1
KRISHNGR CTY JN - KNJ 18:16 18:18 96 1
BETHUADAHARI - BTY 18:41 18:42 124 1
PLASSEY - PLY 19:00 19:01 146 1
BELDANGA - BEB 19:18 19:19 164 1
BERHAMPORE CRT - BPC 19:38 19:40 182 1
MURSHIDABAD - MBB 19:52 19:53 193 1
JIAGANJ - JJG 20:01 20:02 200 1
LALGOLA - LGL 20:50 Dstn 223 1

FAQS

KOAA LGL SPL - 03117 covers 223 kilometer to reach destination.
KOAA LGL SPL - 03117 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KOAA LGL SPL - 03117 arrives at destination at 20:50.
KOAA LGL SPL - 03117 departs from source at 16:10.