Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

SDAH AGTL SPL - 03173 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SEALDAH (SDAH)AGARTALA (AGTL)
Sun, Tue, Thu, Fri 1546 Km

Train number 03173 is named as SDAH AGTL SPL and travels 1546km distance

Train departs from station SEALDAH at 06:35 and reaches station AGARTALA at 20:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SEALDAH - SDAH Src 06:35 0 1
DAKHINESWAR - DAKE 06:51 06:52 13 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 08:10 08:18 101 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 09:08 09:13 153 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 09:31 09:32 172 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 09:46 09:48 186 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 10:24 10:26 213 1
MURARAI - MRR 10:49 10:50 244 1
PAKAUR - PKR 11:11 11:12 267 1
NEW FARAKKA JN - NFK 12:41 12:43 300 1
MALDA TOWN - MLDT 13:33 13:53 335 1
SAMSI - SM 14:24 14:26 369 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 15:20 15:22 423 1
DALKOLHA - DLK 16:06 16:08 452 1
KISHANGANJ - KNE 16:37 16:39 480 1
ALUABARI ROAD - AUB 17:06 17:08 511 1
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 18:20 18:45 567 1
JALPAIGURI ROAD - JPE 19:26 19:28 601 1
DHUPGURI - DQG 20:05 20:07 633 1
FALAKATA - FLK 20:30 20:32 655 1
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 21:20 21:25 693 1
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 21:46 21:51 712 1
KAMAKHYAGURI - KAMG 22:07 22:09 732 1
GOSSAIGAON HAT - GOGH 22:30 22:32 758 1
FAKIRAGRAM JN - FKM 22:55 22:57 781 1
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 23:10 23:12 791 1
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 00:25 00:35 819 2
BARPETA ROAD - BPRD 01:24 01:29 863 2
RANGIYA JN - RNY 02:22 02:27 928 2
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 03:40 03:45 969 2
GUWAHATI - GHY 04:00 04:10 975 2
HOJAI - HJI 06:54 06:56 1111 2
LANKA - LKA 07:11 07:13 1125 2
LUMDING JN - LMG 08:46 09:11 1156 2
NEW HAFLONG - NHLG 11:51 12:01 1254 2
BADARPUR JN - BPB 14:21 14:36 1325 2
NEW KARIMGANJ - NKMG 14:59 15:01 1342 2
DHARMANAGAR - DMR 16:36 16:41 1406 2
KUMAR GHAT - KUGT 17:27 17:29 1438 2
AMBASSA - ABSA 18:14 18:16 1479 2
AGARTALA - AGTL 20:45 Dstn 1546 2

FAQS

SDAH AGTL SPL - 03173 covers 1546 kilometer to reach destination.
SDAH AGTL SPL - 03173 passes through 41 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SDAH AGTL SPL - 03173 arrives at destination at 20:45.
SDAH AGTL SPL - 03173 departs from source at 06:35.