Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

RNC BGP SPL - 03403 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

RANCHI (RNC)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 561 Km

Train number 03403 is named as RNC BGP SPL and travels 561km distance

Train departs from station RANCHI at 19:20 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
RANCHI - RNC Src 19:20 0 1
MURI - MURI 20:28 20:33 66 1
BOKARO STL CITY - BKSC 21:35 21:40 118 1
CHANDRAPURA - CRP 22:08 22:10 133 1
DHANBAD JN - DHN 23:18 23:23 167 1
ASANSOL JN - ASN 00:51 00:56 226 2
RANIGANJ - RNG 01:13 01:18 244 2
ANDAL JN - UDL 01:28 01:48 252 2
SAINTHIA - SNT 03:30 03:35 325 2
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 04:04 04:09 353 2
NALHATI JN - NHT 04:21 04:23 367 2
MURARAI - MRR 04:36 04:38 383 2
PAKAUR - PKR 04:58 05:00 406 2
GUMANI - GMAN 05:34 05:35 425 2
BARHARWA JN - BHW 05:49 05:50 432 2
TINPAHAR JN - TPH 06:07 06:08 449 2
SAHIBGANJ JN - SBG 06:45 06:50 486 2
MIRZA CHEUKI - MZC 07:05 07:06 502 2
PIRPAINTI - PPT 07:17 07:18 510 2
KAHALGAON - CLG 07:41 07:42 530 2
GHOGA - GGA 07:55 07:56 540 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 09:00 Dest 561 2

FAQS

RNC BGP SPL - 03403 covers 561 kilometer to reach destination.
RNC BGP SPL - 03403 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RNC BGP SPL - 03403 arrives at destination at 09:00.
RNC BGP SPL - 03403 departs from source at 19:20.