Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

DDN-DLI EXAM SPL - 04012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

DEHRADUN (DDN)DELHI (DLI)
Sat 308 Km

Train number 04012 is named as DDN-DLI EXAM SPL and travels 308km distance

Train departs from station DEHRADUN at 22:00 and reaches station DELHI at 05:45 [day 2]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
DEHRADUN - DDN Src 22:00 0 1
HARIDWAR JN - HW 23:30 23:35 52 1
ROORKEE - RK 00:30 00:35 93 2
SAHARANPUR - SRE 01:10 01:35 128 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR - MOZ 02:35 02:40 186 2
MEERUT CITY - MTC 03:30 03:35 241 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 04:25 04:30 289 2
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 05:05 05:10 302 2
DELHI - DLI 05:45 Dest 308 2