Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

CNB ANVT SPL - 04161 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

KANPUR CENTRAL (CNB)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Sun 479 Km

Train number 04161 is named as CNB ANVT SPL and travels 479km distance

Train departs from station KANPUR CENTRAL at 07:50 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB Src 07:50 0 1
KANPUR ANWRGANJ - CPA 08:00 08:02 3 1
KALIANPUR - KAP 08:11 08:13 13 1
KANNAUJ - KJN 09:03 09:05 81 1
GURSAHAIGANJ - GHJ 09:24 09:26 103 1
FATEHGARH - FGR 10:10 10:12 135 1
FARRUKHABAD - FBD 10:55 11:20 140 1
BHONGAON - BGQ 12:08 12:10 184 1
MAINPURI - MNQ 12:30 12:35 198 1
SHIKOHABAD JN - SKB 14:10 14:15 246 1
TUNDLA JN - TDL 15:15 15:20 282 1
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 16:08 16:10 360 1
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 18:20 Dstn 479 1

FAQS

CNB ANVT SPL - 04161 covers 479 kilometer to reach destination.
CNB ANVT SPL - 04161 passes through 13 stations with scheduled stoppage.
CNB ANVT SPL - 04161 arrives at destination at 18:20.
CNB ANVT SPL - 04161 departs from source at 07:50.