Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PTK-JUC DMU MEX SPL - 04641 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

JALANDHAR CITY (JUC)PATHANKOT (PTK)
Daily 116 Km

Train number 04641 is named as PTK-JUC DMU MEX SPL and travels 116km distance

Train departs from station JALANDHAR CITY at 18:35 and reaches station PATHANKOT at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JALANDHAR CITY - JUC Src 18:35 0 1
SUCHIPIND - SCPD 18:42 18:43 3 1
ALAWALPUR - AWL 18:52 18:53 14 1
KALA BAKRA - KKL 19:00 19:01 20 1
BHOGPUR SIRWAL - BPRS 19:09 19:10 29 1
CHOLANG - CGH 19:18 19:19 36 1
TANDA URMAR - TDO 19:26 19:27 42 1
KHUDDA KORALA - KZX 19:35 19:36 50 1
GARNA SAHIB - GSB 19:41 19:42 54 1
DASUYA - DZA 19:46 19:47 57 1
UNCHI BASSI - UCB 19:55 19:56 63 1
MUKERIAN - MEX 20:06 20:08 72 1
BHANGALA - BNGL 20:18 20:19 82 1
MIRTHAL - MRTL 20:29 20:30 92 1
GHIALA - GILA 20:36 20:37 98 1
KANDRORI - KNDI 20:42 20:43 103 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 20:52 20:54 112 1
PATHANKOT - PTK 21:15 Dest 116 1

FAQS

PTK-JUC DMU MEX SPL - 04641 covers 116 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-JUC DMU MEX SPL - 04641 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-JUC DMU MEX SPL - 04641 arrives at destination at 21:15.
PTK-JUC DMU MEX SPL - 04641 departs from source at 18:35.