Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

GKP-NKE UNRESERVED EXP - 05036 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

(GKP) (NKE)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 05036 is named as GKP-NKE UNRESERVED EXP and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station GKP at 06:55 and reaches station at 11:40 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
- GKP Src 06:55 0 1
- UNLA 07:19 07:21 11 1
- PPC 07:29 07:31 19 1
- MUUA 07:39 07:40 27 1
- BBW 07:45 07:47 31 1
- CPJ 07:55 08:00 39 1
- KSNR 08:11 08:12 46 1
- GH 08:25 08:27 54 1
- SBZ 08:38 08:40 65 1
- GRRG 08:45 08:46 70 1
- KZA 08:55 08:57 79 1
- PNYA 09:13 09:15 86 1
- VKNR 10:03 10:05 99 1
- AWS 10:15 10:16 103 1
- BUG 10:20 10:23 108 1
- KPB 10:33 10:35 118 1
- BRU 10:44 10:49 126 1
- HIR 11:06 11:08 135 1
- CAMU 11:20 11:22 143 1
- NKE 11:40 Dest 150 1

FAQS

GKP-NKE UNRESERVED EXP - 05036 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
GKP-NKE UNRESERVED EXP - 05036 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
GKP-NKE UNRESERVED EXP - 05036 arrives at destination at 11:40.
GKP-NKE UNRESERVED EXP - 05036 departs from source at 06:55.