Facabook Twitter Pinterest Instagram Android App

PNBE MUV SPL - 05126 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

PATNA JN (PNBE)MANDUADIH (MUV)
Daily 233 Km

Train number 05126 is named as PNBE MUV SPL and travels 233km distance

Train departs from station PATNA JN at 17:20 and reaches station MANDUADIH at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
PATNA JN - PNBE Src 17:20 0 1
ARA - ARA 17:59 18:01 50 1
BUXAR - BXR 18:50 18:52 118 1
DILDARNAGAR JN - DLN 19:18 19:20 154 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:55 21:05 212 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 21:55 22:00 229 1
MANDUADIH - MUV 22:15 Dstn 233 1

FAQS

PNBE MUV SPL - 05126 covers 233 kilometer to reach destination.
PNBE MUV SPL - 05126 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PNBE MUV SPL - 05126 arrives at destination at 22:15.
PNBE MUV SPL - 05126 departs from source at 17:20.